WCDA 2010-2011
U17 Boys
Evergreen North Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Crossfire Premier 93 A Spidahl (WA)   166510918
02. Eastside United FC 93 (OR)   9630367-1
03. FC Portland 93 (OR)   87223610-4
04. Washington Premier FC 93 Black (WA)   27025210-8
Evergreen South Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Marin FC 94 (CA)   15850319109
02. DeAnza Force 93   74211431
03. San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 94 (CA)   74211660
04. PUSC Gold 94 (CA)   3410369-3
Mountain West Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Neusport FC 94 Green (NV)   85221541
02. Downtown LVSC Rapids 94 Gold (NV)   64202880
03. La Roca Futbol Club 94 (UT)   32101211
04. Sparta United 94 (UT)   1201112-1
Mountain East Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. New Mexico Rush Nike 94 Argonauts (NM)   22871017413
02. Rio Vista Football Club United 94 (NM)   8722356-1
03. Real Colorado 93 (CO)   25023411-7
04. Colorado Storm 93 (CO)   15014513-8
Pacific West Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Santa Barbara SC U17 White (CA)   14642016412
02. West Coast FC 93 (CA)   1053111174
03. Albion SC 93 (CA)   381071225-13
04. FC San Diego 93 (CA)   08008535-30
Pacific East Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Fullerton Rangers SC 93 (CA)   15843117710
02. Sereno Soccer Club 94 (AZ)   13541020416
03. SC del Sol 94 (AZ)   117322880
04. Carlsbad Lightning SC 93 (CA)   10731311101
  U17 Boys   November 2010
  Sat, November 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3020   5:15 pm West Coast FC 93 vs FC San Diego 93 San Juan Hills High School SJH
  Sun, November 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3021   10:00 am Santa Barbara SC U17 White 2-0 FC San Diego 93 Cate School Field
  Fri, November 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3004   1:30 pm San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 94 1-0 Sereno Soccer Club 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
3002   1:30 pm Marin FC 94 0-2 SC del Sol 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 3
3001   1:30 pm DeAnza Force 93 1-2 Carlsbad Lightning SC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 4
3006   5:00 pm Downtown LVSC Rapids 94 Gold 3-2 Real Colorado 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
3009   5:00 pm La Roca Futbol Club 94 2-0 PUSC Gold 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 2
3011   5:00 pm Sparta United 94 0-0 Rio Vista Football Club United 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 4
3012   5:00 pm Washington Premier FC 93 Black 1-0 FC San Diego 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 5
3005   5:00 pm Crossfire Premier 93 A Spidahl 2-0 West Coast FC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 6
3007   5:00 pm Eastside United FC 93 0-10 Santa Barbara SC U17 White Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 7
3008   5:00 pm FC Portland 93 0-0 Albion SC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 8
3010   5:00 pm Neusport FC 94 Green 2-0 Colorado Storm 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 9
  Sat, November 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
3019   8:15 am Santa Barbara SC U17 White 4-0 Albion SC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
4137   8:15 am La Roca Futbol Club 94 0-1 New Mexico Rush Nike 94 Argonauts Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 4
3014   10:00 am Carlsbad Lightning SC 93 1-1 FC Portland 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 7
4138   11:45 am West Coast FC 93 0-0 San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 8
3023   1:30 pm FC San Diego 93 0-5 PUSC Gold 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 7
3024   1:30 pm SC del Sol 94 1-1 DeAnza Force 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 8
3013   3:15 pm Albion SC 93 1-2 Marin FC 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 2
3015   5:00 pm Colorado Storm 93 3-4 Downtown LVSC Rapids 94 Gold Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
3018   5:00 pm Real Colorado 93 1-1 Neusport FC 94 Green Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 2
3019   5:00 pm Rio Vista Football Club United 94 0-2 La Roca Futbol Club 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 3
3017   5:00 pm New Mexico Rush Nike 94 Argonauts 2-1 Sparta United 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 4
3022   5:00 pm Eastside United FC 93 0-2 San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 5
3021   5:00 pm Sereno Soccer Club 94 0-0 Crossfire Premier 93 A Spidahl Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 6
3020   5:00 pm Santa Barbara SC U17 White 2-1 Washington Premier FC 93 Black Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 9
  Sun, November 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
4136   8:15 am Washington Premier FC 93 Black 1-1 Neusport FC 94 Green Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
4139   10:00 am FC Portland 93 2-2 Rio Vista Football Club United 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 2
3029   10:00 am Marin FC 94 3-4 Sparta United 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 8
3025   10:00 am Colorado Storm 93 3-0 FC San Diego 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 9
3027   11:45 am PUSC Gold 94 0-0 Carlsbad Lightning SC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 10
3030   11:45 am New Mexico Rush Nike 94 Argonauts 3-1 Real Colorado 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 7
3031   11:45 am San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 94 1-3 Santa Barbara SC U17 White Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 8
3028   1:30 pm DeAnza Force 93 0-4 Sereno Soccer Club 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 3
3033   1:30 pm Eastside United FC 93 0-5 SC del Sol 94 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 9
3026   3:15 pm Downtown LVSC Rapids 94 Gold 1-1 Crossfire Premier 93 A Spidahl Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
3035   3:15 pm Neusport FC 94 Green 3-2 West Coast FC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 2
3036   4:35 pm La Roca Futbol Club 94 8-2 Albion SC 93 Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 4/10/11 11:12 pm)